47. ADAC Total 24h Rennen
FOOTBALL
16/07/19
SE Freising vs. VfB Hallbergmoos
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
FC Memmingen II vs. VfR Neuburg/Donau
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
TSV Unterpleichfeld vs. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
ASV Vach vs. SV Schwaig
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
SC Eltersdorf vs. ATSV Erlangen
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg vs. FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
FC Fuchsstadt vs. SV Alemannia HaibachKohlenberg-Arena Fuchsstadt, Platz 1 (1.FC 1928 FUCHSSTADT)
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
SV Mering vs. 1.FC Garmisch-PartenkirchenSportanlage Mering Hauptplatz (SV Mering)
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
FT Schweinfurt vs. FC CoburgSportgelände Kleinflürleinsweg Schweinfurt (FR.TSCHFT.SCHWEINFURT)
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
TSV 1876 Lengfeld vs. ASV Rimpar
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
TSV Abtswind vs. 1. FC Sand
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
SV Egg a. d. Günz vs. SC Ichenhausen
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
1. FC Lichtenfels vs. SV Friesen
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
TSV Großbardorf vs. SpVgg Ansbach
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
SC Olching vs. TSV Gilching/A.
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
DJK Vilzing vs. ASV Cham
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
TSV Kleinrinderfeld vs. TuS Röllbach
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim vs. TuS Feuchtwangen
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
SV Fortuna Regensburg vs. TV Aiglsbach
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
FC Vorwärts Röslau vs. Kickers Selb
FOOTBALL
17/07/19
TSV Bad Abbach vs. SpVgg Lam
FOOTBALL
16/07/19
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs. FC St. PauliFreundschaftsspiele 2019/20
FOOTBALL
16/07/19
VfB Lübeck vs. TSV BordesholmAchtelfinale (+3)
FOOTBALL
16/07/19
SB Chiemgau Traunstein vs. TSV KastlLandesliga Südost
FOOTBALL
16/07/19
Rostocker FC vs. Doberaner FCFreundschaftsspiele 2019/20
FOOTBALL
16/07/19
FC Eintracht Northeim vs. SC Paderborn 07Freundschaftsspiele 2019/20
FOOTBALL
16/07/19
1. SC Feucht vs. 1. FC HerzogenaurachLandesliga Nordost
FOOTBALL
16/07/19
FC Sturm Hauzenberg vs. 1. FC PassauLandesliga Südost
VOLLEYBALL
14/07/19
Deutschland vs. FrankreichU18 WEVZA Mädchen-Turnier
VOLLEYBALL
14/07/19
Spanien vs. PortugalU18 WEVZA Mädchen-Turnier
47. ADAC Total 24h Rennen