Partner des Portals
           
Hannover II - Egerstorf
DIE NÄCHSTEN LIVE SPIELE
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Regionalliga Nord 20.08.2017 13:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    1.FC Wunstorf
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 20.08.2017 15:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    Heeslinger SC
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 20.08.2017 15:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 20.08.2017 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    VfL Oldenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 20.08.2017 15:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 20.08.2017 16:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    TuS Sulingen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 20.08.2017 17:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 23.08.2017 18:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 23.08.2017 18:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 23.08.2017 19:00
    1. SC Feucht
    VfL Frohnlach
    Landesliga Nordost 25.08.2017 19:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    BV Cloppenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.08.2017 19:30
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Hamburger SV II (U21)
    Regionalliga Nord 25.08.2017 19:30
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Regionalliga Nord 26.08.2017 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    Regionalliga West 26.08.2017 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 26.08.2017 14:00
    FC Amberg
    SC Eltersdorf
    Bayernliga Nord 26.08.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    Bayernliga Nord 26.08.2017 15:00
    Würzburger FV
    1. FC Sand
    Bayernliga Nord 26.08.2017 15:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    Bayernliga Nord 26.08.2017 15:00
    ASV Neumarkt
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 26.08.2017 15:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 26.08.2017 15:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 26.08.2017 16:00
    FC Ismaning
    SV Kirchanschöring
    Bayernliga Süd 26.08.2017 16:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 26.08.2017 16:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    Bayernliga Nord 26.08.2017 16:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    FC St. Pauli II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 26.08.2017 16:00
    SV Alemannia Haibach
    TuS Feuchtwangen
    Landesliga Nordwest 26.08.2017 16:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    TSV Havelse
    Regionalliga Nord 26.08.2017 17:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 26.08.2017 17:30
    1. FC Sonthofen
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 26.08.2017 18:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    TB Uphusen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 27.08.2017 14:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 27.08.2017 15:00
    Heeslinger SC
    SVG Göttingen 07
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 27.08.2017 15:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 27.08.2017 15:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    TSV Großbardorf
    Bayernliga Nord 27.08.2017 15:00
    TuS Haltern
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    Oberliga Westfalen 27.08.2017 15:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 27.08.2017 17:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 27.08.2017 17:30
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 28.08.2017 18:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 30.08.2017 18:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
    Bayernliga Nord 01.09.2017 18:00
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    Bayernliga Nord 01.09.2017 19:00
    SV Heimstetten
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 01.09.2017 19:30
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Regionalliga Nord 02.09.2017 13:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 02.09.2017 14:00
    SV Pullach
    TSV Kornburg
    Bayernliga Süd 02.09.2017 15:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 02.09.2017 15:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 02.09.2017 15:00
    DJK Vilzing
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 02.09.2017 15:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
    Bayernliga Nord 02.09.2017 16:00
    1. FC Sand
    DJK Ammerthal
    Bayernliga Nord 02.09.2017 16:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    SpVgg Ansbach
    Bayernliga Nord 02.09.2017 16:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08
    Regionalliga Nord 02.09.2017 16:00
    SV Alemannia Haibach
    SV Euerbach/Kützberg
    Landesliga Nordwest 02.09.2017 16:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    SV Friesen
    Landesliga Nordost 03.09.2017 10:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    TUS Bersenbrück
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 03.09.2017 15:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 03.09.2017 15:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    MTV Gifhorn
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 03.09.2017 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    TuS Sulingen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 03.09.2017 15:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 03.09.2017 16:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    Würzburger FV
    Bayernliga Nord 03.09.2017 17:00
    1. SC Feucht
    1. FC Lichtenfels
    Landesliga Nordost 08.09.2017 19:00
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 08.09.2017 19:30
    Bonner SC 01/04
    SG Wattenscheid 09
    Regionalliga West 08.09.2017 19:30
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    FC St. Pauli II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 09.09.2017 12:00
    FC Amberg
    Würzburger FV
    Bayernliga Nord 09.09.2017 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 09.09.2017 14:00
    ASV Neumarkt
    SV Kirchanschöring
    Bayernliga Süd 09.09.2017 15:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 09.09.2017 15:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    1. FC Sand
    Bayernliga Nord 09.09.2017 15:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    FC Würzburger Kickers II
    Bayernliga Nord 09.09.2017 16:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 09.09.2017 16:00
    TSV Kornburg
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 09.09.2017 16:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 09.09.2017 16:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    TSV Havelse
    Regionalliga Nord 09.09.2017 16:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 09.09.2017 17:30
    1. FC Sonthofen
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 09.09.2017 18:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    SVG Göttingen 07
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 09.09.2017 18:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    Arminia Hannover
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 10.09.2017 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    BV Cloppenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 10.09.2017 15:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 10.09.2017 15:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
    Regionalliga Nord 10.09.2017 15:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    VfB Oldenburg
    Regionalliga Nord 10.09.2017 15:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    SC Eltersdorf
    Bayernliga Nord 10.09.2017 15:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    DJK Gebenbach
    Bayernliga Nord 10.09.2017 15:00
    TuS Haltern
    Rot Weiss Ahlen
    Oberliga Westfalen 10.09.2017 15:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 10.09.2017 16:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    TB Uphusen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 10.09.2017 17:00
    Heeslinger SC
    SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 10.09.2017 17:45
    TSV 1860 München II
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 12.09.2017 19:00
    TSV Kornburg
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 13.09.2017 17:30
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    Bayernliga Nord 15.09.2017 19:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    SpVgg Ansbach
    Bayernliga Nord 15.09.2017 19:00
    SV Heimstetten
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 15.09.2017 19:30
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 16.09.2017 13:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08
    Regionalliga Nord 16.09.2017 14:00
    SV Pullach
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 16.09.2017 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 16.09.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    TSV Aubstadt
    Bayernliga Nord 16.09.2017 14:00
    Würzburger FV
    DJK Ammerthal
    Bayernliga Nord 16.09.2017 15:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 16.09.2017 15:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 16.09.2017 15:00
    DJK Vilzing
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 16.09.2017 15:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    TSV Buch
    Landesliga Nordost 16.09.2017 15:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Regionalliga Nord 16.09.2017 16:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    FC Amberg
    Bayernliga Nord 16.09.2017 16:00
    1. FC Sand
    SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
    Bayernliga Nord 16.09.2017 16:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    Bayernliga Nord 16.09.2017 16:00
    SV Alemannia Haibach
    TSV Unterpleichfeld
    Landesliga Nordwest 16.09.2017 16:00
    Altona 93
    FC Eintracht Norderstedt
    Regionalliga Nord 17.09.2017 14:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    VfL Oldenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 17.09.2017 15:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    MTV Gifhorn
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 17.09.2017 15:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    1.FC Wunstorf
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 17.09.2017 15:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 17.09.2017 16:00
    Altona 93
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 20.09.2017 19:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    Regionalliga West 20.09.2017 19:30
    1. SC Feucht
    SG Quelle Fürth
    Landesliga Nordost 22.09.2017 19:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    TB Uphusen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 22.09.2017 19:30
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
    Regionalliga Nord 22.09.2017 20:00
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    TSV Havelse
    Regionalliga Nord 23.09.2017 13:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 23.09.2017 14:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 23.09.2017 14:30
    ASV Neumarkt
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 23.09.2017 15:00
    SV Pullach
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 23.09.2017 15:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 23.09.2017 15:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    Würzburger FV
    Bayernliga Nord 23.09.2017 15:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Regionalliga Nord 23.09.2017 15:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    ATSV Erlangen
    Landesliga Nordost 23.09.2017 15:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    Bayernliga Nord 23.09.2017 16:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    TSV Großbardorf
    Bayernliga Nord 23.09.2017 16:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 23.09.2017 16:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    SV Kirchanschöring
    Bayernliga Süd 23.09.2017 18:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 24.09.2017 15:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Altona 93
    Regionalliga Nord 24.09.2017 15:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    VfB Oldenburg
    Regionalliga Nord 24.09.2017 15:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 24.09.2017 15:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    MTV Eintracht Celle
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 24.09.2017 15:00
    Heeslinger SC
    SSV Vorsfelde
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 24.09.2017 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 24.09.2017 15:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    Arminia Hannover
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 24.09.2017 15:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    Bayernliga Nord 24.09.2017 15:00
    TuS Haltern
    SC Westfalia Herne
    Oberliga Westfalen 24.09.2017 15:00
    TSV Kornburg
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 24.09.2017 16:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    SVG Göttingen 07
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 24.09.2017 17:00
    FC Amberg
    DJK Ammerthal
    Bayernliga Nord 24.09.2017 17:30
    SV Kirchanschöring
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 29.09.2017 16:30
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    FC Amberg
    Bayernliga Nord 29.09.2017 19:00
    1. FC Sand
    TSV Aubstadt
    Bayernliga Nord 29.09.2017 19:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    Bayernliga Nord 29.09.2017 19:30
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Hamburger SV II (U21)
    Regionalliga Nord 29.09.2017 19:30
    BSV S-W Rehden
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Regionalliga Nord 29.09.2017 19:30
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    BV Cloppenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 29.09.2017 20:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Regionalliga Nord 30.09.2017 14:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 30.09.2017 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 30.09.2017 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 30.09.2017 14:00
    SV Heimstetten
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 30.09.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
    Bayernliga Nord 30.09.2017 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    SV Rödinghausen 1970
    Regionalliga West 30.09.2017 14:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    SpVgg Ansbach
    Bayernliga Nord 30.09.2017 15:00
    Würzburger FV
    SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
    Bayernliga Nord 30.09.2017 15:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 30.09.2017 15:00
    DJK Vilzing
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 30.09.2017 15:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 30.09.2017 16:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    Bayernliga Nord 30.09.2017 16:00
    SV Alemannia Haibach
    DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac
    Landesliga Nordwest 30.09.2017 16:00
    Altona 93
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Regionalliga Nord 01.10.2017 14:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    TUS Bersenbrück
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 01.10.2017 15:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 03.10.2017 14:00
    TSV Kornburg
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 03.10.2017 15:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    SV Kirchanschöring
    Bayernliga Süd 03.10.2017 15:00
    FC Amberg
    SpVgg Ansbach
    Bayernliga Nord 03.10.2017 15:00
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    DJK Gebenbach
    Bayernliga Nord 03.10.2017 15:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    FC Würzburger Kickers II
    Bayernliga Nord 03.10.2017 15:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    1. FC Sand
    Bayernliga Nord 03.10.2017 15:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    SC Eltersdorf
    Bayernliga Nord 03.10.2017 15:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 03.10.2017 16:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 03.10.2017 16:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 03.10.2017 16:00
    ASV Neumarkt
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 03.10.2017 16:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 03.10.2017 16:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    VfL Osnabrück
    Qualifikationsrunde (+4) 03.10.2017 16:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 04.10.2017 19:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    TSV Neudrossenfeld
    Landesliga Nordost 06.10.2017 19:00
    1. SC Feucht
    SV Memmelsdorf
    Landesliga Nordost 06.10.2017 19:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    Bayernliga Nord 06.10.2017 19:00
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    VfB Oldenburg
    Regionalliga Nord 07.10.2017 13:00
    FC Amberg
    DJK Gebenbach
    Bayernliga Nord 07.10.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    Bayernliga Nord 07.10.2017 14:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 07.10.2017 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 07.10.2017 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 07.10.2017 14:00
    SV Heimstetten
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 07.10.2017 14:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 07.10.2017 14:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    TSV Kornburg
    Bayernliga Süd 07.10.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
    Bayernliga Nord 07.10.2017 15:00
    Würzburger FV
    TSV Aubstadt
    Bayernliga Nord 07.10.2017 15:00
    1. FC Sand
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
    Bayernliga Nord 07.10.2017 16:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    Bayernliga Nord 07.10.2017 16:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Altona 93
    Regionalliga Nord 07.10.2017 16:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    SSV Vorsfelde
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.10.2017 14:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    1.FC Wunstorf
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.10.2017 15:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    SVG Göttingen 07
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.10.2017 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    Arminia Hannover
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.10.2017 15:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.10.2017 15:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    MTV Eintracht Celle
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.10.2017 15:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 08.10.2017 15:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08
    Regionalliga Nord 08.10.2017 15:00
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Regionalliga Nord 08.10.2017 15:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    Bayernliga Nord 08.10.2017 15:00
    TuS Haltern
    ASC 09 Dortmund
    Oberliga Westfalen 08.10.2017 15:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 08.10.2017 16:00
    SV Heimstetten
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 10.10.2017 19:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    FC St. Pauli II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 11.10.2017 18:00
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    Bayernliga Nord 13.10.2017 19:00
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    VfB Lübeck
    Regionalliga Nord 14.10.2017 13:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Regionalliga Nord 14.10.2017 14:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 14.10.2017 14:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 14.10.2017 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    Alemannia Aachen
    Regionalliga West 14.10.2017 14:00
    SV Pullach
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 14.10.2017 15:00
    TSV Kornburg
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 14.10.2017 15:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 14.10.2017 15:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    TSV Großbardorf
    Bayernliga Nord 14.10.2017 15:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    DJK Ammerthal
    Bayernliga Nord 14.10.2017 15:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 14.10.2017 16:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 14.10.2017 16:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 14.10.2017 16:00
    SV Alemannia Haibach
    TG Höchberg
    Landesliga Nordwest 14.10.2017 16:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    TB Uphusen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 14.10.2017 17:00
    Altona 93
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Regionalliga Nord 15.10.2017 14:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    TuS Sulingen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 15.10.2017 15:00
    Heeslinger SC
    TUS Bersenbrück
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 15.10.2017 15:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    VfL Oldenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 15.10.2017 15:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 15.10.2017 15:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    Würzburger FV
    Bayernliga Nord 15.10.2017 15:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg.
    Landesliga Nordost 20.10.2017 19:00
    1. SC Feucht
    SV Mitterteich
    Landesliga Nordost 20.10.2017 19:00
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    TSV Havelse
    Regionalliga Nord 20.10.2017 19:30
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 20.10.2017 19:30
    BV Cloppenburg
    SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 20.10.2017 19:30
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Altona 93
    Regionalliga Nord 21.10.2017 13:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 21.10.2017 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 21.10.2017 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 21.10.2017 14:00
    SV Heimstetten
    TSV Kornburg
    Bayernliga Süd 21.10.2017 14:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 21.10.2017 14:00
    ASV Neumarkt
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 21.10.2017 15:00
    DJK Vilzing
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 21.10.2017 15:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    SpVgg Ansbach
    Bayernliga Nord 21.10.2017 15:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    1. FC Sand
    Bayernliga Nord 21.10.2017 15:00
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    TSV Großbardorf
    Bayernliga Nord 21.10.2017 16:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 21.10.2017 16:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08
    Regionalliga Nord 21.10.2017 16:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    SSV Vorsfelde
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 21.10.2017 17:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    Heeslinger SC
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 22.10.2017 14:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    DJK Ammerthal
    Bayernliga Nord 22.10.2017 14:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    SVG Göttingen 07
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 22.10.2017 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    MTV Eintracht Celle
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 22.10.2017 15:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    1.FC Wunstorf
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 22.10.2017 15:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    FC Eintracht Norderstedt
    Regionalliga Nord 22.10.2017 15:00
    TuS Haltern
    TSG Sprockhövel
    Oberliga Westfalen 22.10.2017 15:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Hamburger SV II (U21)
    Regionalliga Nord 27.10.2017 19:00
    1. SC Feucht
    SC 04 Schwabach
    Landesliga Nordost 27.10.2017 19:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    SV Memmelsdorf
    Landesliga Nordost 27.10.2017 19:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 28.10.2017 14:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    DJK Gebenbach
    Bayernliga Nord 28.10.2017 14:00
    1. FC Sand
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    Bayernliga Nord 28.10.2017 14:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    Bayernliga Nord 28.10.2017 14:00
    Würzburger FV
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    Bayernliga Nord 28.10.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    Bayernliga Nord 28.10.2017 14:00
    FC Amberg
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    Bayernliga Nord 28.10.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    FC Würzburger Kickers II
    Bayernliga Nord 28.10.2017 14:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 28.10.2017 14:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 28.10.2017 14:00
    SV Pullach
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 28.10.2017 14:00
    TSV Kornburg
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 28.10.2017 14:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 28.10.2017 14:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 28.10.2017 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    Turn-Sportverein Erndtebrück 1895
    Regionalliga West 28.10.2017 14:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 28.10.2017 15:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Regionalliga Nord 28.10.2017 15:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 28.10.2017 16:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
    Bayernliga Nord 29.10.2017 14:00
    Altona 93
    Eutin 08
    Regionalliga Nord 29.10.2017 14:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    TuS Sulingen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 29.10.2017 14:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 29.10.2017 14:00
    Heeslinger SC
    VfL Oldenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 29.10.2017 14:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 29.10.2017 14:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 31.10.2017 14:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 31.10.2017 14:00
    TSV Kornburg
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 31.10.2017 14:00
    SV Pullach
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 31.10.2017 14:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 31.10.2017 14:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 31.10.2017 14:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 31.10.2017 16:00
    SV Heimstetten
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 03.11.2017 19:00
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    VfB Oldenburg
    Regionalliga Nord 04.11.2017 13:00
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08
    Regionalliga Nord 04.11.2017 13:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 04.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 04.11.2017 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 04.11.2017 14:00
    ASV Neumarkt
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 04.11.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 04.11.2017 14:00
    DJK Vilzing
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 04.11.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    FC Amberg
    Bayernliga Nord 04.11.2017 14:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    Würzburger FV
    Bayernliga Nord 04.11.2017 14:00
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    SC Eltersdorf
    Bayernliga Nord 04.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    Bayernliga Nord 04.11.2017 14:00
    SV Alemannia Haibach
    ASV Vach
    Landesliga Nordwest 04.11.2017 14:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Regionalliga Nord 04.11.2017 16:00
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    FC Eintracht Norderstedt
    Regionalliga Nord 04.11.2017 17:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    BV Cloppenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 05.11.2017 14:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    1.FC Wunstorf
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 05.11.2017 14:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    Heeslinger SC
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 05.11.2017 14:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    TUS Bersenbrück
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 05.11.2017 14:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 05.11.2017 14:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
    Bayernliga Nord 05.11.2017 14:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    TSV Kornburg
    Bayernliga Süd 05.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 05.11.2017 14:00
    TuS Haltern
    SV Lippstadt 08
    Oberliga Westfalen 05.11.2017 14:30
    VfL Frohnlach
    SV Mitterteich
    Landesliga Nordost 10.11.2017 19:00
    1. SC Feucht
    SpVgg Bayreuth II
    Landesliga Nordost 10.11.2017 19:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    DJK Gebenbach
    Bayernliga Nord 10.11.2017 19:30
    Würzburger FV
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    Bayernliga Nord 11.11.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    Bayernliga Nord 11.11.2017 14:00
    FC Amberg
    TSV Aubstadt
    Bayernliga Nord 11.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    Bayernliga Nord 11.11.2017 14:00
    1. FC Sand
    FC Würzburger Kickers II
    Bayernliga Nord 11.11.2017 14:00
    SV Heimstetten
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 11.11.2017 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 11.11.2017 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 11.11.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 11.11.2017 14:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 11.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 11.11.2017 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    Hamburger SV II (U21)
    Regionalliga Nord 11.11.2017 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    Borussia Dortmund U23
    Regionalliga West 11.11.2017 14:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 11.11.2017 16:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 11.11.2017 16:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 12.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    TSV Kornburg
    Bayernliga Süd 12.11.2017 14:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    Bayernliga Nord 12.11.2017 14:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Regionalliga Nord 12.11.2017 14:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Regionalliga Nord 12.11.2017 14:00
    Altona 93
    FC St. Pauli II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 12.11.2017 14:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    VfL Oldenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 12.11.2017 14:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    MTV Gifhorn
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 12.11.2017 14:00
    Heeslinger SC
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 12.11.2017 14:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    TB Uphusen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 12.11.2017 14:00
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    DJK Ammerthal
    Bayernliga Nord 17.11.2017 19:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    Heeslinger SC
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 17.11.2017 20:00
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Altona 93
    Regionalliga Nord 18.11.2017 13:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 18.11.2017 14:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    VfB Lübeck
    Regionalliga Nord 18.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    FC Amberg
    Bayernliga Nord 18.11.2017 14:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    SpVgg Ansbach
    Bayernliga Nord 18.11.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    1. FC Sand
    Bayernliga Nord 18.11.2017 14:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 18.11.2017 14:00
    SV Pullach
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 18.11.2017 14:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 18.11.2017 14:00
    DJK Vilzing
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 18.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 18.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Kornburg
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 18.11.2017 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    Wuppertaler SV
    Regionalliga West 18.11.2017 14:00
    SV Alemannia Haibach
    TuS Röllbach
    Landesliga Nordwest 18.11.2017 14:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 19.11.2017 14:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    TSV Aubstadt
    Bayernliga Nord 19.11.2017 14:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    MTV Eintracht Celle
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 19.11.2017 14:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    SSV Vorsfelde
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 19.11.2017 14:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    TUS Bersenbrück
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 19.11.2017 14:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 19.11.2017 14:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    TuS Sulingen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 19.11.2017 14:00
    TuS Haltern
    FC Eintracht Rheine
    Oberliga Westfalen 19.11.2017 14:30
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Regionalliga Nord 19.11.2017 15:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    SpVgg Erlangen
    Landesliga Nordost 24.11.2017 19:00
    1. SC Feucht
    Baiersdorfer SV
    Landesliga Nordost 24.11.2017 19:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    TUS Bersenbrück
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 24.11.2017 19:30
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    TSV Havelse
    Regionalliga Nord 25.11.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    Bayernliga Nord 25.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
    Bayernliga Nord 25.11.2017 14:00
    FC Amberg
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    Bayernliga Nord 25.11.2017 14:00
    1. FC Sand
    TSV Großbardorf
    Bayernliga Nord 25.11.2017 14:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    Bayernliga Nord 25.11.2017 14:00
    Würzburger FV
    FC Würzburger Kickers II
    Bayernliga Nord 25.11.2017 14:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 25.11.2017 14:00
    ASV Neumarkt
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 25.11.2017 14:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    TSV Kornburg
    Bayernliga Süd 25.11.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 25.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    SV Kirchanschöring
    Bayernliga Süd 25.11.2017 14:00
    SV Heimstetten
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 25.11.2017 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 25.11.2017 14:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 25.11.2017 16:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    VfB Oldenburg
    Regionalliga Nord 25.11.2017 16:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    VfL Oldenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.11.2017 17:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 26.11.2017 14:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    1.FC Wunstorf
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 26.11.2017 14:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    SSV Vorsfelde
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 26.11.2017 14:00
    Altona 93
    Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
    Regionalliga Nord 26.11.2017 14:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Hamburger SV II (U21)
    Regionalliga Nord 26.11.2017 14:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Eutin 08
    Regionalliga Nord 26.11.2017 14:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 26.11.2017 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 26.11.2017 14:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    DJK Gebenbach
    Bayernliga Nord 26.11.2017 14:00
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    FC Eintracht Norderstedt
    Regionalliga Nord 02.12.2017 13:00
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Regionalliga Nord 02.12.2017 13:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    TB Uphusen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 02.12.2017 14:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 02.12.2017 14:00
    DJK Vilzing
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 02.12.2017 14:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 02.12.2017 14:00
    TSV Kornburg
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 02.12.2017 14:00
    SV Pullach
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 02.12.2017 14:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 02.12.2017 14:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    VfB Lübeck
    Regionalliga Nord 02.12.2017 16:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    Arminia Hannover
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 03.12.2017 14:00
    Heeslinger SC
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 03.12.2017 14:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    BV Cloppenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 03.12.2017 14:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 03.12.2017 14:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 03.12.2017 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    VfB Oldenburg
    Regionalliga Nord 09.12.2017 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    1. FC Köln U23
    Regionalliga West 09.12.2017 14:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Hamburger SV II (U21)
    Regionalliga Nord 09.12.2017 16:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 10.12.2017 14:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    FC St. Pauli II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 10.12.2017 14:00
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Eutin 08
    Regionalliga Nord 10.12.2017 14:00
    Altona 93
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Regionalliga Nord 10.12.2017 14:00
    TuS Haltern
    FC Brünninghausen
    Oberliga Westfalen 10.12.2017 14:30
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Regionalliga Nord 03.02.2018 13:00
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 03.02.2018 13:00
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Regionalliga Nord 04.02.2018 14:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    FC St. Pauli II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 10.02.2018 14:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    TSV Havelse
    Regionalliga Nord 10.02.2018 16:00
    Altona 93
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 11.02.2018 14:00
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Regionalliga Nord 11.02.2018 14:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Regionalliga Nord 11.02.2018 14:00
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Regionalliga Nord 17.02.2018 13:00
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Eutin 08
    Regionalliga Nord 17.02.2018 13:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 17.02.2018 16:00
    Altona 93
    VfB Lübeck
    Regionalliga Nord 18.02.2018 14:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    TUS Bersenbrück
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 18.02.2018 15:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    Heeslinger SC
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 18.02.2018 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    MTV Gifhorn
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 18.02.2018 15:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    VfL Oldenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 18.02.2018 15:00
    TuS Haltern
    FC Gütersloh
    Oberliga Westfalen 18.02.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    FC St. Pauli II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 23.02.2018 19:30
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Hamburger SV II (U21)
    Regionalliga Nord 24.02.2018 13:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    Altona 93
    Regionalliga Nord 24.02.2018 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920
    Regionalliga West 24.02.2018 14:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 24.02.2018 16:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
    Regionalliga Nord 25.02.2018 14:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    TSV Havelse
    Regionalliga Nord 25.02.2018 14:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.02.2018 14:00
    Heeslinger SC
    Arminia Hannover
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.02.2018 15:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    SVG Göttingen 07
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.02.2018 15:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    TB Uphusen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.02.2018 15:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    BV Cloppenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.02.2018 15:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    MTV Eintracht Celle
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.02.2018 15:00
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Regionalliga Nord 03.03.2018 13:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    VfB Lübeck
    Regionalliga Nord 03.03.2018 14:00
    ASV Neumarkt
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 03.03.2018 14:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 03.03.2018 14:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    TSV Kornburg
    Bayernliga Süd 03.03.2018 14:00
    SV Heimstetten
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 03.03.2018 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    SV Kirchanschöring
    Bayernliga Süd 03.03.2018 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 03.03.2018 14:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 03.03.2018 14:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 03.03.2018 16:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    FC Eintracht Norderstedt
    Regionalliga Nord 03.03.2018 16:00
    Altona 93
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08
    Regionalliga Nord 04.03.2018 14:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 04.03.2018 14:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    TuS Sulingen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 04.03.2018 15:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 04.03.2018 15:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 04.03.2018 15:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    VfL Oldenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 04.03.2018 15:00
    TuS Haltern
    Sportfreunde Siegen
    Oberliga Westfalen 04.03.2018 15:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    SpVgg Selbitz
    Landesliga Nordost 09.03.2018 19:00
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
    Bayernliga Nord 09.03.2018 19:00
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 10.03.2018 13:00
    SV Heimstetten
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 10.03.2018 14:00
    DJK Vilzing
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 10.03.2018 14:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 10.03.2018 14:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 10.03.2018 14:00
    SV Pullach
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    Bayernliga Süd 10.03.2018 14:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 10.03.2018 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935
    Regionalliga West 10.03.2018 14:00
    1. FC Sand
    FC Amberg
    Bayernliga Nord 10.03.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    Würzburger FV
    Bayernliga Nord 10.03.2018 15:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    Bayernliga Nord 10.03.2018 15:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    SC Eltersdorf
    Bayernliga Nord 10.03.2018 16:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
    Regionalliga Nord 10.03.2018 16:00
    Heeslinger SC
    MTV Eintracht Celle
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 10.03.2018 16:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    Arminia Hannover
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 11.03.2018 14:00
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    TSV Havelse
    Regionalliga Nord 11.03.2018 14:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Regionalliga Nord 11.03.2018 14:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    VfB Oldenburg
    Regionalliga Nord 11.03.2018 14:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 11.03.2018 14:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    SVG Göttingen 07
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 11.03.2018 15:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 11.03.2018 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    TB Uphusen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 11.03.2018 15:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    TuS Sulingen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 11.03.2018 15:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 11.03.2018 15:00
    1. SC Feucht
    FSV Bayreuth
    Landesliga Nordost 16.03.2018 19:00
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    Eutin 08
    Regionalliga Nord 17.03.2018 13:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    FC Eintracht Norderstedt
    Regionalliga Nord 17.03.2018 14:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 17.03.2018 14:00
    TSV Kornburg
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 17.03.2018 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 17.03.2018 14:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    SV Kirchanschöring
    Bayernliga Süd 17.03.2018 14:00
    FC Amberg
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
    Bayernliga Nord 17.03.2018 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 17.03.2018 14:30
    ASV Neumarkt
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 17.03.2018 15:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    1. FC Sand
    Bayernliga Nord 17.03.2018 15:00
    Würzburger FV
    TSV Großbardorf
    Bayernliga Nord 17.03.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    FC Würzburger Kickers II
    Bayernliga Nord 17.03.2018 15:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    Bayernliga Nord 17.03.2018 16:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 17.03.2018 16:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 17.03.2018 16:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Regionalliga Nord 17.03.2018 16:00
    SV Alemannia Haibach
    ASV Rimpar
    Landesliga Nordwest 17.03.2018 16:00
    Altona 93
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Regionalliga Nord 18.03.2018 14:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    Heeslinger SC
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 18.03.2018 15:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 18.03.2018 15:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    MTV Gifhorn
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 18.03.2018 15:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 18.03.2018 15:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    Bayernliga Nord 18.03.2018 15:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    Bayernliga Nord 18.03.2018 15:00
    TuS Haltern
    FC Schalke 04 II U23
    Oberliga Westfalen 18.03.2018 15:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    1. SC Feucht
    Landesliga Nordost 23.03.2018 19:00
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
    Regionalliga Nord 24.03.2018 13:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 24.03.2018 14:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 24.03.2018 14:00
    SV Heimstetten
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 24.03.2018 14:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    TSV Kornburg
    Bayernliga Süd 24.03.2018 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    SC Verl von 1924
    Regionalliga West 24.03.2018 14:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 24.03.2018 15:00
    DJK Vilzing
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 24.03.2018 15:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    FC Amberg
    Bayernliga Nord 24.03.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    SpVgg Ansbach
    Bayernliga Nord 24.03.2018 15:00
    1. FC Sand
    Würzburger FV
    Bayernliga Nord 24.03.2018 15:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    Bayernliga Nord 24.03.2018 15:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    DJK Ammerthal
    Bayernliga Nord 24.03.2018 16:00
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    TSV Aubstadt
    Bayernliga Nord 24.03.2018 16:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Regionalliga Nord 24.03.2018 16:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 25.03.2018 14:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Altona 93
    Regionalliga Nord 25.03.2018 14:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    MTV Eintracht Celle
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.03.2018 14:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    Arminia Hannover
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.03.2018 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    SVG Göttingen 07
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.03.2018 15:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.03.2018 15:00
    Heeslinger SC
    1.FC Wunstorf
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.03.2018 15:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    SSV Vorsfelde
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.03.2018 15:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 25.03.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    VfB Oldenburg
    Regionalliga Nord 25.03.2018 15:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 25.03.2018 16:00
    TuS Haltern
    TSV Marl-Hüls
    Oberliga Westfalen 29.03.2018 18:30
    1. SC Feucht
    ATSV Erlangen
    Landesliga Nordost 30.03.2018 19:00
    TSV Kornburg
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 31.03.2018 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 31.03.2018 14:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 31.03.2018 14:00
    FC Amberg
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    Bayernliga Nord 31.03.2018 14:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    Bayernliga Nord 31.03.2018 15:00
    Würzburger FV
    SC Eltersdorf
    Bayernliga Nord 31.03.2018 15:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    1. FC Sand
    Bayernliga Nord 31.03.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    TSV Großbardorf
    Bayernliga Nord 31.03.2018 15:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    TSV 1860 München II
    Bayernliga Süd 31.03.2018 15:00
    ASV Neumarkt
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 31.03.2018 15:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    SV Kirchanschöring
    Bayernliga Süd 31.03.2018 15:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 31.03.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 31.03.2018 16:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 31.03.2018 16:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    DJK Gebenbach
    Bayernliga Nord 31.03.2018 16:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    DJK Ammerthal
    Bayernliga Nord 06.04.2018 19:00
    VfL Frohnlach
    FSV Bayreuth
    Landesliga Nordost 06.04.2018 19:00
    SpVgg SV Weiden
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
    Bayernliga Nord 06.04.2018 19:30
    Hannover 96 II (U23)
    FC St. Pauli II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 07.04.2018 13:00
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    Regionalliga Nord 07.04.2018 14:00
    FC Ismaning
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 07.04.2018 14:00
    SV Heimstetten
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 07.04.2018 14:00
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    Bayernliga Süd 07.04.2018 14:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    SV Pullach
    Bayernliga Süd 07.04.2018 14:00
    Bonner SC 01/04
    FC Viktoria Köln 1904
    Regionalliga West 07.04.2018 14:00
    DJK Vilzing
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    Bayernliga Süd 07.04.2018 15:00
    SV Kirchanschöring
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 07.04.2018 15:00
    Würzburger FV
    FC Amberg
    Bayernliga Nord 07.04.2018 15:00
    1. FC Sand
    SpVgg Ansbach
    Bayernliga Nord 07.04.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    Bayernliga Nord 07.04.2018 15:00
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    Bayernliga Nord 07.04.2018 16:00
    TSV Großbardorf
    SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
    Bayernliga Nord 07.04.2018 16:00
    BSV S-W Rehden
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Regionalliga Nord 07.04.2018 16:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    TSV Kornburg
    Bayernliga Süd 07.04.2018 16:00
    SV Alemannia Haibach
    TSV Kleinrinderfeld
    Landesliga Nordwest 07.04.2018 16:00
    Altona 93
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Regionalliga Nord 08.04.2018 14:00
    Heeslinger SC
    TuS Sulingen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.04.2018 15:00
    SSV Vorsfelde
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.04.2018 15:00
    SC Spelle-Venhaus
    TB Uphusen
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.04.2018 15:00
    SVG Göttingen 07
    BV Cloppenburg
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 08.04.2018 15:00
    TSV Rain/Lech
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 08.04.2018 15:00
    TuS Haltern
    TuS Ennepetal
    Oberliga Westfalen 08.04.2018 15:00
    1. SC Feucht
    TSV Neudrossenfeld
    Landesliga Nordost 13.04.2018 19:00
    VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
    BSV S-W Rehden
    Regionalliga Nord 14.04.2018 13:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 14.04.2018 14:00
    FC Amberg
    SV Erlenbach/Main
    Bayernliga Nord 14.04.2018 14:00
    SpVgg Ansbach
    SC Eltersdorf
    Bayernliga Nord 14.04.2018 15:00
    SV Pullach
    SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    Bayernliga Süd 14.04.2018 15:00
    ASV Neumarkt
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 14.04.2018 15:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    DJK Vilzing
    Bayernliga Süd 14.04.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    Bayernliga Süd 14.04.2018 16:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    SV Kirchanschöring
    Bayernliga Süd 14.04.2018 16:00
    SSV Jeddeloh
    Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)
    Regionalliga Nord 14.04.2018 16:00
    TSV Aubstadt
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    Bayernliga Nord 14.04.2018 16:00
    TSV Kornburg
    TuS Holzkirchen
    Bayernliga Süd 14.04.2018 17:00
    1. FC Sonthofen
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 14.04.2018 18:00
    FC Eintracht Northeim
    1.FC Wunstorf
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 15.04.2018 14:00
    BV Cloppenburg
    Arminia Hannover
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 15.04.2018 15:00
    TUS Bersenbrück
    Heeslinger SC
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 15.04.2018 15:00
    VfL Oldenburg
    SSV Vorsfelde
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 15.04.2018 15:00
    MTV Gifhorn
    MTV Eintracht Celle
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 15.04.2018 15:00
    U.L.M.Wolfsburg
    SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oberliga Niedersachsen 15.04.2018 15:00
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    SV Heimstetten
    Bayernliga Süd 15.04.2018 15:00
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    FC Eintracht Norderstedt
    Regionalliga Nord 15.04.2018 15:00
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08
    Regionalliga Nord 15.04.2018 15:00
    SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
    Altona 93
    Regionalliga Nord 15.04.2018 15:00
    DJK Ammerthal
    Würzburger FV
    Bayernliga Nord 15.04.2018 15:00
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    FC Würzburger Kickers II
    Bayernliga Nord 15.04.2018 15:00
    DJK Vilzing
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 18.04.2018 18:00
    TSV Kornburg
    ASV Neumarkt
    Bayernliga Süd 18.04.2018 18:00
    SV Pullach
    FC Ismaning
    Bayernliga Süd 18.04.2018 18:00
    BCF Wolfratshausen
    TSV 1882 Landsberg
    Bayernliga Süd 18.04.2018 18:00
    TSV 1860 München II
    TSV Rain/Lech
    Bayernliga Süd 18.04.2018 18:00
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    1. FC Sonthofen
    Bayernliga Süd 18.04.2018 18:00
    TSV Schwaben Augsburg
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    Bayernliga Süd 18.04.2018 18:00
    SC Eltersdorf
    SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
    Bayernliga Nord 20.04.2018 19:00
    TSV 1865 Dachau
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    Bayernliga Süd 21.04.2018 14:00